SUPERINTENDENT |
|
|
Dr. Sherry Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
ASSOCIATE SUPERINTENDENT |
|
|
Eric Hart |
|
Administrative Services |
|
|
|
ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT |
|
|
Dr. Christina Pierce |
ext. 102013 |
Educational Services |
|
|
|
ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT |
|
|
Donna Carlson |
ext.102075 |
Human Resources |
|
|
|
DIRECTORS |
|
|
Rick Brindle |
ext. 102019 |
Information Technology |
Cara Cerecerez |
ext. 102040 |
Student Services |
Kristy Johnson |
ext. 102025 |
Educational Programs |
Ryan Peterson |
ext. 102061 |
Fiscal Services |
Lisabeth Piña |
ext. 102020 |
Special Education |
Brian Salsgiver |
ext. 102084 |
Director Maintenance, Operations, & Transportation |
Heather Sloan |
ext. 102080 |
Child Nutrition |
|
|
|
COORDINATORS/SUPERVISORS |
|
|
Margaux Cruz |
ext. 102018 |
TOSA |
Marla Lowry |
ext. 102060 |
EXPLORE |
Lynn McKendall |
ext. 102091 |
Transportation Supervisor |
Erin McKindley |
ext. 102096 |
Facilities Supervisor |
Brianna Thomas |
ext. 102074 |
Child Nutrition |
|
|
|
DISTRICT STAFF |
|
|
Cindy Alaniz |
ext. 102031 |
Human Resources Secretary |
Patricia Alcantara |
ext. 102185 |
Facilities |
Stephanie Aldrete |
ext. 102022 |
Clerk Typist Special Education |
Shannon Burley |
ext. 102059 |
EXPLORE |
Jennifer Burton |
ext. 102062 |
Confidential Administrative Secretary, Administrative Services |
Luz Castaneda |
ext. 102076 |
Senior Account Clerk - Child Nutrition |
Darin Chapman |
|
Mechanic |
Patricia Chavez Urias |
ext. 102032 |
Credential Technician |
Tracy Cockrell |
ext. 102075 |
Administrative Secretary, Human Resources |
Tammy Cohen |
ext. 102020 |
Administrative Secretary, Special Education |
Kristen Copper |
ext. 102066 |
Senior Account Clerk |
Shirlee Curatolo |
ext. 102013 |
Administrative Secretary, Educational Services |
Sara Hagin |
ext. 102040 |
Senior Secretary |
Ryan Hardman |
ext. 102042 |
Warehouse |
Belinda Holdridge-Hays |
ext. 102025 |
Senior Secretary |
Alyssa Lasswell |
909-484-5151 |
Receptionist |
Ho Lee |
|
Network Specialist |
Audrey Lewis |
ext. 102073 |
Accounts Payable Technician |
Tiffany Luna |
ext. 102043 |
Purchasing Clerk |
Tracy Luster |
ext. 102067 |
Fiscal Services Technician |
Courtney Meyer |
ext. 102070 |
Human Resources Technician |
Adriana Mohler |
ext. 102003 |
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent & Board of Trustees |
Cory Nottingham |
|
Maintenance |
Mike O'Brien |
|
Maintenance |
Noelle O'Brien |
ext. 102065 |
Payroll Technician - Certificated |
Patricia Oleas |
ext. 102034 |
TOSA |
David Ortiz |
|
Maintenance |
Nancy Petriello |
ext. 102084 |
Administrative, Maintenance & Operations |
Felicia Pounds |
|
Computer Technician |
Steven Rachford |
|
Computer Technician |
Lori Rios |
ext. 102023 |
Database Technician |
Amber Rueckner |
ext. 102026 |
Program Specialist |
Rishi Sahabdool |
|
Warehouse & Delivery |
Katy Santos |
ext. 102062 |
Child Nutrition Account Clerk |
Richard Solano |
ext. 327208 |
Lead Clinical Counselor |
Russell Smith |
|
Maintenance |
Laura Snyder |
ext. 102018 |
TOSA |
Marielena Velasco |
(909) 484-5151 |
Receptionist |
Sheryl Velasco |
ext. 102071 |
Payroll Technician - Classified |
Tamara Youngstrom |
ext. 102017 |
Language Arts TOSA |